Entry list

Nat
 
Skipper
 
PAYMENT
1 UKR MARIA LEONCHUCK
CN S´ARENAL
ABS W
2 SUI LÉONIE BAUDET
SN GENÈVE
ABS W
3 SUI MIKHAIL DE WECK
SN GENÈVE
Under13 M
OK
4 SUI YOURI DECLERCK
SN GENÈVE
ABS M
OK
5 RUS SOROKIN ANDRÉ
SN DE GENEVE
Under13 M
OK
6 SUI EDWARD HIRSCH
SNG
Under13 M
7 SRB PAVLE DABIC
NAUTICAL CLUB PALILULA
Under13 M
OK
8 RUS DANIIL PERSCHIK
RAUTU
ABS M
OK
9 RUS PAKHMUTOV EGOR
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
ABS M
OK
10 RUS DANIIL LARCHENKOV
RAUTU
Under13 M
OK
11 RUS ALEXANDR MINIBAEV
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
ABS M
OK
12 RUS ANNA NEGANOVA
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
Under13 W
OK
13 RUS RODION GAVRIUSHENKO
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
Under13 M
OK
14 RUS NIKOLAI LARCHENKOV
RAUTU
Under13 M
OK
15 RUS ANDREY FEDOROV
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
ABS M
OK
16 RUS IVAN OKHOTNIKOV
RAUTU
Under13 M
OK
17 RUS KIRILL SHUNENKOV
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
ABS M
OK
18 RUS ANDREI SHUNENKOV
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
Under13 M
OK
19 RUS ALEKSANDR LAPTEV
RAUTU
Under13 M
OK
20 RUS ALISA LODANEVA
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
ABS W
OK
21 RUS ARTUR KORNIENKO
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
ABS M
OK
22 RUS DEMIAN BARANOV
RAUTU
Under13 M
OK
23 RUS MARINA BABKINA
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
Under13 M
OK
24 RUS NIKITA CHERNYKH
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
Under13 M
OK
25 RUS ARTEMIL ZAPOEV
RAUTU
Under13 M
OK
26 RUS VASILII DANILENKO
RAUTU
Under13 M
OK
27 RUS VERONIKA BASALKINA
RAUTU
Under13 W
OK
28 RUS PAVEL GUSHCIN
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
Under13 M
OK
29 RUS KURTYSH IAN
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
Under13 M
OK
30 RUS KUZNETCOV DMITRI
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
Under13 M
OK
31 RUS LYUBOMIROV VLADIMIR
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
Under13 M
OK
32 RUS MAIIA GERFURT
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
Under13 W
OK
33 RUS LELIUKH MIRON
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
OK
34 RUS IVANOVA ANGELINA
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
Under13 W
OK
35 RUS MARAT NIKANOV
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
Under13 M
OK
36 RUS KANAFIEVA VARVARA
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
Under13 W
OK
37 RUS ANDREI BAKSHEEV
RAUTU
Under13 M
OK
38 RUS BOGDANOV STEPAN
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
OK
39 RUS RADION GAVRUSHENKO
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
Under13 M
OK
40 RUS VIACHESLAV MARTUS
RAUTU
ABS M
OK
41 RUS KRUPNIKOVA MILANA
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
OK
42 RUS ARKADII BUNGOV
RAUTU
Under13 M
OK
43 RUS ANDREI SOTNIKOV
RAUTU
ABS M
OK
44 RUS ALEKSANDR OGANIAN
RAUTU
Under13 M
OK
45 RUS TIMOFEY BUZHINOV
COOD
ABS M
OK
46 RUS EGOR DENISOV
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
Under13 M
OK
47 RUS VLADIMIR LEBEDEV
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
Under13 M
OK
48 RUS DIANA SADYKOVA
"AVIATOR" KAZAN
Under13 W
49 RUS AIDA SADYKOVA
"AVIATOR" KAZAN
Under13 W
50 RUS DMITRII ORLOV
RAUTU
Under13 M
OK
51 POL PATRYCJA KURPIEWSKA
MKS2 WARSAW
ABS W
OK
52 POL JAN WIKTOR ROHDE
SSW MOS ILAWA
Under13 M
53 POL JAKUB SZURKO
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
Under13 M
54 POL SZYMON WÓJCIK
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
ABS M
55 POL MIKOłAJ BAZYLI
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
ABS M
56 POL ZUZANNA LIEDTKE
SSW MOS ILAWA
Under13 W
OK
57 POL MICHAł JAROSZEK
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
Under13 M
58 POL FILIP LENART
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
ABS M
59 POL NINA ZYGO
MKS2 WARSZAWA
Under13 W
60 POL HANNA GEBICKA
MKS 2
Under13 W
OK
61 POL HANNA KORSAK
MKS2 WARSZAWA
Under13 W
OK
62 POL JAN WIśNIEWSKI
MKS DWóJKA WARSZAWA
Under13 M
OK
63 POL MARIANNA GEBICKA
MKS 2
Under13 W
OK
64 NED HEIKE SCHARAFFORDT
FAMED
Under13 W
OK
65 NED HEIDDE SCHRAFFORDT
GWV DE VRIJBUITER
ABS W
OK
66 NED ZEB VAN DORST
GWV DE VRIJBUITER
ABS M
OK
67 NED BART VAN DEN BERG
FAMED
ABS M
OK
68 NED BART DIEPERINK
WV BRAASSEMERMEER
ABS M
OK
69 NED FLORIS SCHARFFORDT
GWV DE VRIJBUITER
Under13 W
OK
70 NED JEROEN DIEPERINK
WV BRAASSEMERMEER
ABS M
OK
71 NED VICTORINE KELDERMAN
KWVL
ABS W
72 MEX ALEXANDRO RIQUELME
CN EL BALIS
ABS M
73 LAT MARTIN ATILLA
TCL
ABS M
OK
74 LAT EMILS MIKUS BASKEVICS
RIGA YACHT CLUB
ABS M
OK
75 ITA LUCA DI FELICIANTONIO
LNI PESCARA
ABS M
OK
76 ITA FELICE COLECCHI
LNI PESCARA
Under13 M
OK
77 ITA ALESSIA MASSARI
CIRCOLO BARION BARI
ABS W
78 ITA SIMONE SPINOZZI
LNI PESCARA
ABS M
OK
79 ITA NICCOLÒ ALIANI
LNI PESCARA
Under13 M
OK
80 ITA FRANCESCO LAMANTE
LNI PESCARA
Under13 M
OK
81 ITA EMMA VENDITTI
LNI PESCARA
Under13 W
OK
82 IRL BEN O SHAUGHNESSY
ROYAL CORK YC
ABS M
OK
83 IRL ROCCO WRIGHT
HYC
ABS M
OK
84 IRL LUKE TURVEY
NYC / HYC
ABS M
OK
85 IRL LAUREN O´CALLAGHAN
NATIONAL YC
ABS M
OK
86 IRL CLEMENTINE VAN STEENBERGE
NYC
ABS W
OK
87 IRL JUSTIN LUCAS
ROYAL CORK YC
ABS M
OK
88 IRL SAM LEDOUX
NATIONAL YC
ABS M
OK
89 IRL ARCHIE DALY
ROYAL SAINT GEORGE YC
ABS M
OK
90 IRL ALANA TWOMEY
RCYC & CHSC
ABS W
OK
91 IRL JAMES DWYER MATTHEWS
KYC
ABS M
OK
92 IRL LUCIA CULLEN
ROYAL ST GEORGEYC / NYC
ABS W
93 IRL EMMET LUCAS
ROYAL CORK YC
ABS M
OK
94 IRL CHRISTIAN ENNIS
NYC/RIYC
ABS M
OK
95 IRL JESSICA RIORDAN
ROYAL ST GEORGE YC
ABS W
OK
96 IRL FIACHRA MCDONNELL
NATIONAL YC
ABS M
OK
97 ESP ADRIANA CASTRO NUÑEZ
RCN TORREVIEJA
ABS W
OK
98 GBR ELLA LIGHTBODY
RLYMYC
ABS W
OK
99 GBR OLLIE MEARS
CORINTHIAN OTTERS
ABS M
OK
100 GBR ARCHIE MUNRO-PRICE
CASTLE COVE SAILING CLUB
Under13 M
OK
101 GBR SAM WEBB
ROYAL LYMINGTON YC
ABS M
OK
102 GBR OLIVER VINES
RLYMYC
ABS M
OK
103 GBR ANNABELLE VINES
RLYMYC
ABS W
OK
104 GBR EMMA BREESE
RLYMYC
Under13 W
OK
105 GBR CAMERON BIGNOLD-KYLES
RLYMYC
Under13 W
OK
106 GBR ROBERT MAWDSLEY
HAYLING ISLAND SC
ABS M
OK
107 GBR WILL MEARS
CORINTHIAN OTTERS
Under13 M
OK
108 GBR SANTIAGO SESTOCOSBY
RLYMYC
ABS M
OK
109 FRA RAISON ULYSSE
SN GENÈVE
Under13 M
OK
110 ESP BEATRIZ BUENO
RCN VALENCIA
ABS W
OK
111 ESP MAIA LARDEUR
RCN DENIA
Under13 W
OK
112 ESP MAGDALENA VILLALONGA
RCNP POLLENÇA
Under13 W
113 ESP SARA ADA POLES
CN JAVEA
Under13 W
OK
114 ESP JORGE MOMPARLER GOMEZ
CN JAVEA
Under13 M
OK
115 ESP TRISTAN MARSANS
CN EL BALIS
Under13 M
116 ESP QUERALT DOMINGO VILA
RCN TARRAGONA
ABS W
OK
117 ESP FERNANDO MESEGUER SANCHEZ
RCR SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
Under13 M
OK
118 ESP ALVARO VALLES
CN JAVEA
ABS M
OK
119 ESP RFGV
REAL FEDERACION GALLEGA DE VELA
ABS M
OK
120 ESP ARNAU MUÑOZ MANZANERO
RCN DENIA
ABS M
OK
121 ESP CLARA SOPHIE GARCIA
CN ALTEA
Under13 W
OK
122 ESP RFGV
REAL FEDERACION GALLEGA DE VELA
ABS M
OK
123 ESP MIGUEL GARCIA PROSPER
CN CAMBRILS
Under13 M
OK
124 ESP PAU MESQUIDA BARCELO
CN S´ARENAL
ABS M
125 ESP RFGV
REAL FEDERACION GALLEGA DE VELA
ABS M
OK
126 ESP LUIS MIRO PIPO
RCN PALMA
ABS M
OK
127 ESP MIGUEL GÓMEZ BARNUEVO
CN MAR MENOR
Under13 M
128 ESP RFGV
REAL FEDERACION GALLEGA DE VELA
ABS M
OK
129 ESP TOMÁS MOLTÓ ROMERO
CN EL MASNOU
Under13 M
OK
130 ESP RFGV
REAL FEDERACION GALLEGA DE VELA
ABS W
OK
131 ESP ANGEL POVEDA VICEDO
CN JAVEA
ABS M
OK
132 ESP CARLOTA SOSA NANUT
CN MAR MENOR
Under13 W
133 ESP LAIA MARTÍNEZ VALLES
RCN DENIA
Under13 W
OK
134 ESP DANIEL GARCIA DE LA CASA
CN EL MASNOU
Under13 M
OK
135 ESP NORA GARCIA DE LA CASA
CN EL MASNOU
ABS W
OK
136 ESP RFGV
REAL FEDERACION GALLEGA DE VELA
ABS M
OK
137 ESP RICARDO DE MARCH SERRANO
CN CAMBRILS
Under13 M
OK
138 ESP AMELIA NADAL
RCN PALMA
ABS W
OK
139 ESP MARINA RUIZ GALERA
CN MAR MENOR
ABS M
140 ESP JAIME CONESA ORTíZ
RCR CARTAGENA
ABS M
OK
141 ESP SERGI SOLER
RCN VALENCIA
ABS M
OK
142 ESP DAVID SANTACREU TRAVES
RCN TENERIFE
ABS M
OK
143 ESP NICOLÁS GÓMEZ TORRES
RCN DENIA
ABS M
OK
144 ESP SILVIA RUIZ GALERA
CN MAR MENOR
ABS W
145 ESP LUCIA BUSQUETS
RCN PALMA
ABS W
OK
146 ESP ALEJANDRA PÉREZ ORTIZ
RCN GRAN CANARIA
ABS W
OK
147 ESP NACHO GAMBÍN
CN MAR MENOR
ABS M
148 ESP MARIA PERELLO MORA
CN S´ARENAL
ABS W
149 ESP JAVIER HERNANDEZ
CN SA RÀPITA
ABS M
150 ESP RAFA DE TOMAS
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
151 ESP ELENA DE TOMAS
RCN VALENCIA
ABS W
OK
152 ESP ANTONIO RAMÓN-BORJA ARAMENDÍA
RCR ALICANTE
Under13 M
OK
153 ESP XAVIER GARCíA OLLE
RCN PALMA
ABS M
OK
154 ESP JOAQUIN VALERO
RCR ALICANTE
Under13 M
OK
155 ESP JOAN LOPEZ PRATS
CNSA
Under13 M
OK
156 ESP MARTINA LODOS FALCÓN
RCN GRAN CANARIA
ABS W
157 ESP LOLA HERNÁNDEZ MARTEL
RCN GRAN CANARIA
ABS W
OK
158 ESP LUCIA ESPI
RCN VALENCIA
ABS W
OK
159 ESP JAIME AYARZA MONTNEGRO
RCN GRAN CANARIA
ABS M
OK
160 ESP ILYA STEPANOV
RCN TORREVIEJA
ABS M
OK
161 ESP SARA MOMPLET
RCN CALPE
ABS W
162 ESP PABLO COLL
RCN VALENCIA
ABS M
OK
163 ESP SIMON CODOÑER
RCN VALENCIA
ABS M
OK
164 ESP MATEO CODOÑER
RCN VALENCIA
ABS M
OK
165 ESP BORJA CHULVI
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
166 ESP PABLO MORENO
RCN VALENCIA
ABS M
OK
167 ESP LEOPOLDO PEREZ-FONTAN
RCN PALMA
ABS M
OK
168 ESP CARLOS ESPI BLAT
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
169 ESP SUSANA BESTARD MIR
RCN PALMA
Under13 W
OK
170 ESP JAUME RIBAS
CN SA RÀPITA
ABS M
171 ESP ÁLVARO ALONSO ORTEGA
RCN GRAN CANARIA
ABS M
172 ESP NICOLA SADLER
CN S´ARENAL
Under13 W
173 ESP JUAN SANTOS OSIPOV
CN ALTEA
ABS M
OK
174 ESP DANIELA SENIS
RCN VALENCIA
ABS W
OK
175 ESP JAVIER OJEDA SUAREZ
RCN GRAN CANARIA
ABS M
OK
176 ESP HUGO FERRER
RCN CALPE
ABS M
177 ESP LLUIS PEREZ
CN SA RÀPITA
ABS M
178 ESP MARÍA SALA UTRILLA
RCN DENIA
Under13 W
OK
179 ESP SARA BELINCHÓN CASTRO
RCN DENIA
Under13 W
OK
180 ESP ELENA COLOM OLIVER
RCN DENIA
Under13 W
OK
181 ESP IAN CLIVE WALKER
CN S´ARENAL
ABS M
182 ESP STIJN GAST
RCN CALPE
ABS M
183 ESP XAVIER CAPLLONCH
RCNP POLLENÇA
Under13 M
184 ESP SARA DÍAZ DEUS
RCN GRAN CANARIA
Under13 W
OK
185 ESP GUIM CARULLA
CN EL BALIS
ABS M
186 ESP POL NÚÑEZ VÍA-DUFRESNE
RCN GRAN CANARIA
Under13 M
OK
187 ESP MANU MONTANCHEZ
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
188 ESP JOSE MARIA ALCAÑIZ PAREDES
RCN TORREVIEJA
ABS M
OK
189 ESP ACHILLE BINETTI
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
190 ESP SERGI LLADO
CN SA RÀPITA
Under13 M
191 ESP ALVARO RUANO
CN SA RÀPITA
ABS M
192 IRL LUCY CROSBIE
CN JAVEA
Under13 W
OK
193 ESP RAUL SANTIAGO SANCHEZ
CN ALTEA
ABS M
OK
194 ESP CARLA IVARS IVARS
RCN DENIA
Under13 W
OK
195 ESP GERMÁN VILLALBA REBOLO
RCR CARTAGENA
ABS M
OK
196 ESP SERGIO LÓPEZ PALACIOS
RCR CARTAGENA
Under13 M
OK
197 ESP LUIS GAYA
CN SA RÀPITA
ABS M
198 ESP ÀLEX MARTÍNEZ FIGUERAS
CN SALOU
Under13 M
OK
199 ESP JULIA WIJN
RCN CALPE
Under13 W
200 ESP MAR INMACULADA WANDOSELL HODAR
RCN TORREVIEJA
ABS W
OK
201 ESP ANTONIO LOPEZ MATINEZ
RCN TORREVIEJA
ABS M
OK
202 ESP CLAUDIA ANTON ESCUDERO
RCN TORREVIEJA
Under13 W
OK
203 ESP MARTA FRUCTUOSO IMBERNON
RCN TORREVIEJA
ABS W
OK
204 ESP MIGUEL CAMPOS
RCR ALICANTE
ABS M
OK
205 ESP JESUS CAMPOS
RCR ALICANTE
Under13 M
OK
206 ESP JAIME ABELLA
RCN VALENCIA
ABS M
OK
207 ESP ADAM BENEDICTO KABICKOVA
CN VILANOVA
Under13 M
OK
208 ESP PABLO BELLVER
RCN VALENCIA
ABS M
OK
209 ESP GONZALO FERRANDO
CN EL BALIS
ABS M
OK
210 ESP GONZALO GARCÍA COELLO
RCR CARTAGENA
ABS M
OK
211 ESP GONZALO BASTIDA JIMENO
RCR SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
ABS M
OK
212 ESP JULIA MARTÍNEZ VALLÉS
RCN DENIA
ABS W
OK
213 ESP MARTA SOLANO GRACIA
CN MAR MENOR
ABS W
214 ESP PERE RENTERIA
CN EL MASNOU
Under13 M
OK
215 ESP PACO TORRO
RCN VALENCIA
ABS M
OK
216 ESP GERARD PÉREZ
CN EL BALIS
ABS M
217 ESP DUCO VAN NIKKELEN
RCN CALPE
ABS M
218 ESP MARTA VIVES
RCR SANTIAGO RIBERA
ABS W
OK
219 ESP MANUEL MARTIN GARCIA-MARCOS
RCN PALMA
ABS M
OK
220 ESP INÉS LOPEZ PRATS
CNSA
ABS W
OK
221 ESP JULIA PEÑA
CN EL BALÍS
Under13 W
OK
222 ESP MARIONA VENTURA
CN EL MASNOU
ABS W
OK
223 ESP JOAN FARGAS CENDRA
CN CAMBRILS
Under13 M
OK
224 ESP CAMILO FELIPE PLAZA
RCM SANTANDER
ABS M
225 ESP TERESA BESTARD
RCN PALMA
ABS W
OK
226 ESP PABLO ASTIAZARAN PéREZ-CELA
RCN VIGO
ABS M
OK
227 ESP LOLA LUCAS GIMÉNEZ
RCR SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
ABS W
OK
228 ESP JAVIER PLOMER QUIROGA
CVP ANDRATX
ABS M
229 ESP EDUARDO LIGHT DE LOZAR
CVP ANDRATX
Under13 M
230 ESP LEYA SEGUI
RCNP POLLENÇA
Under13 W
231 ESP MARC MESQUIDA BARCELO
CN S´ARENAL
ABS M
232 ESP MARCOS EGEA GRANDA
RCR SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
ABS M
OK
233 ESP BORJA PASTOR LAHOZ
RCN TORREVIEJA
Under13 M
OK
234 ESP BERTA RAMÓN-BORJA ARAMENDÍA
RCR ALICANTE
Under13 W
OK
235 ESP JACOBO ABELLA
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
236 ESP JOSE SANTOS OSIPOV
CN ALTEA
Under13 M
OK
237 ESP JAVIER CASALINS DONOSO
RCR SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
ABS M
OK
238 ESP GONZALO RODRIGUEZ
RCR ALICANTE
ABS M
239 ESP GABRIEL SANCHEZ
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
240 ESP GONZALO RIVERO
RCR ALICANTE
ABS M
OK
241 ESP ROGER TOMÁS SÁNCHEZ
CN EL MASNOU
ABS M
OK
242 ESP HUGO ROSELLO ROMERO
CVP ANDRATX
ABS M
243 ESP CARLOTA LEÓN FORCA
RCR CARTAGENA
ABS W
OK
244 ESP FEDERICO VIUDES EGEA
RCR SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
ABS M
OK
245 ESP AINA GARAU SALAS
CN S´ARENAL
ABS W
246 ESP KAROL KRUPSKU
CVP ANDRATX
Under13 M
247 ESP MARCOS MARTINEZ
RCN VALENCIA
ABS M
OK
248 ESP JULIÁN PÉREZ BERTÓ
RCN DENIA
ABS M
OK
249 ESP VICENTE FERNÁNDEZ CREHUET
RCN DENIA
ABS M
OK
250 ESP CARMEN GARCIA
CN ALTEA
Under13 W
OK
251 ESP JUAN SALAS CEBALLOS
RCM SANTANDER
ABS M
252 ESP CANDELA ESCOBEDO FERNÁNDEZ
RCM SANTANDER
ABS W
OK
253 ESP GONZALO MARTINEZ
RCR ALICANTE
ABS M
254 ESP JORGE SANTOS OSIPOV
CN ALTEA
Under13 M
OK
255 ESP JOAN CARDONA SANCHO
CN JAVEA
ABS M
OK
256 ESP JUAN CASTEJON
RCR ALICANTE
Under13 M
OK
257 ESP DAVID RIBAS SOLERA
CNSA
ABS M
OK
258 ESP ELSA RODADO LOZANO
CN MAR MENOR
Under13 W
259 ESP MANUEL BARRIONUEVO
RCR CARTAGENA
Under13 M
OK
260 ESP ZSOMBOR DENES
CN CAMBRILS
ABS M
OK
261 ESP CANDELA RAMÍREZ FACIO
RCN DENIA
ABS W
OK
262 ESP NIKITA NAVARRO
RCN VALENCIA
ABS M
OK
263 ESP ALBERTO MARSANS
CN EL BALIS
ABS M
264 ESP ARANTZA REIG LANZ
CN JAVEA
ABS W
OK
265 ESP GUILLEM SERRAT
CN ALTEA
ABS M
OK
266 ESP ALVARO SUARDIAZ
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
267 ESP FERNANDO ABELLA GARRIDO
RCR CARTAGENA
ABS M
OK
268 ESP MARINA ARROYO HEREDIA
RCN DENIA
ABS W
OK
269 ESP KEVIN LENIS CIRO
CN JAVEA
Under13 M
OK
270 ESP ALVARO RAMÓN-BORJA ARAMENDÍA
RCR ALICANTE
Under13 M
OK
271 ESP BLANCA FERRANDO
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 W
OK
272 ESP JANA RAHOLA I CODINA
CN ARENYS DE MAR
Under13 W
273 ESP CLARA OBERLE MELERO
CN EL MASNOU
ABS W
OK
274 ESP ARIADNA FERRER VALETA
CN CAMBRILS
Under13 W
OK
275 ESP RFGV
REAL FEDERACION GALLEGA DE VELA
ABS M
OK
276 ESP MARINA BORRAS
RCNP POLLENÇA
ABS W
277 ESP ISI COLLADO
RCN VALENCIA
ABS W
OK
278 ESP IKER MUGICA PIÑOL
CN CAMBRILS
Under13 M
OK
279 ESP PABLO TEJERA PERERA
RCN GRAN CANARIA
ABS M
OK
280 ESP NATALIA GARCIA PROSPER
CN CAMBRILS
ABS W
OK
281 ESP JUAN ALAPONT
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
282 ESP MARTINA MANTOVANI
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 W
OK
283 ESP PEDRO FERNANDEZ
CN EL MASNOU
ABS M
OK
284 ESP JOAN DOMINGO CEBAMANOS
CN CAMBRILS
Under13 M
OK
285 ESP NEUS MAS MARTINEZ
CNSA
Under13 M
OK
286 ESP MARIA MONTANCHEZ
RCN VALENCIA
ABS W
OK
287 ESP SAULO RUANO
CN SA RÀPITA
ABS M
288 ESP LOLA COSTA
CN EL BALIS
ABS W
OK
289 ESP ALEJANDRO FERRERO
CN CAMBRILS
Under13 M
OK
290 ESP ANDREA MARTINEZ
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 W
OK
291 ESP JOSE MARÍA JUSTICIA BAÑO
CN MAR MENOR
ABS M
292 ESP MELVIN STEUR
RCN CALPE
Under13 M
293 ESP ORIOL RAMON DOMINGO
CN CAMBRILS
ABS M
OK
294 ESP RAQUEL ZOE RIGOL CARDEÑOSA
RCR SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
ABS W
OK
295 ESP MARTINA RAHOLA I CODINA
CN ARENYS DE MAR
Under13 W
296 ESP MARTA ESCUDERO
RCN VALENCIA
ABS W
OK
297 ESP MARTA CARDONA ALCANTARA
CN S´ARENAL
ABS W
298 ESP DIEGO PIRIS QUINTELA
RCM SANTANDER
Under13 M
OK
299 ESP ANGEL ESCUDERO
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
300 ESP UMA TOMAS
RCN VALENCIA
ABS W
OK
301 ESP NATALIA MORENO PÉREZ
CR MADRID
ABS W
OK
302 ESP BARNABAS DENES
CN CAMBRILS
Under13 M
OK
303 ESP ALBERT PUJOL GUITART
CN SALOU
Under13 M
OK
304 ESP VICTORIA ESPI
RCN VALENCIA
ABS W
OK
305 ESP GUILLERMO LEÓN FORCA
RCR CARTAGENA
Under13 M
OK
306 ESP QUIQUE FERRANDO
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
307 ESP EDUARDO REYES ALCOCER
RCN DENIA
Under13 M
OK
308 ESP MIGUEL CONTRERAS
RCN VALENCIA
ABS M
OK
309 ESP KOLDOBIKA URRUTIA MILLAN
CN CAMBRILS
Under13 W
OK
310 ESP NANDO PUIG
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
311 ESP JOAN GIL QUERALT
CN CAMBRILS
Under13 M
OK
312 ESP EMMA ALBRECHT GIRONA
RCN DENIA
ABS W
OK
313 ESP RAMON VILLALONGA
CN SA RÀPITA
ABS M
314 ESP ALEJANDRO BORRAS
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
315 ESP CARLOTA GÓMEZ TORRES
RCN DENIA
Under13 W
OK
316 ESP TIM LUBAT
CVP ANDRATX
Under13 M
317 ESP SANTI ALBERTO RUIZ
CN CAMBRILS
ABS M
OK
318 ESP SILKE TER MEULEN SANCHEZ
CN ALTEA
ABS W
OK
319 ESP JORGE CAMPOS PERTEGAZ
RCM SANTANDER
ABS M
OK
320 ESP GUILLEM BALAGUER
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
321 ESP ALBA MORENO PÉREZ
CR MADRID
Under13 W
OK
322 ESP JOEL FERRER IVARS
CN JAVEA
Under13 M
OK
323 ESP PAULA ROSELLO
RCNP POLLENÇA
Under13 W
324 ESP ALEJANDRO VALERO RUIZ
RCR ALICANTE
Under13 M
OK
325 ESP ONA GARCIA PARES
CN EL MASNOU
ABS W
OK
326 ESP AMELIA BAKER
CN JAVEA
ABS W
OK
327 ESP RFGV
REAL FEDERACION GALLEGA DE VELA
ABS M
OK
328 ESP LAURA WILLIAMS PERUCHO
RCN TARRAGONA
ABS W
OK
329 CAY JASPAR NIELSEN
CAYMAN ISLANDS SAILING CLUB
ABS M
OK
330 CAY MATHEO CAPASSO
CAYMAN ISLANDS SAILING CLUB
ABS M
OK
331 BER CHRISTIAN EBBIN
ROYAL BERMUDA YC
ABS M
OK
332 BER MAGNUS RINGSTED
ROYAL BERMUDA YC
ABS M
OK
333 BER RACHAEL BETSCHART
ROYAL BERMUDA YC
Under13 W
OK
334 BEL CAMERON BLAMEY
RVYC/ 8 DAYS A WEEK
ABS W
OK
335 BEL VERGAUWE EMILY
RYCB
ABS W
OK
336 BEL BORIS DE WILDE
VVW INSIDE-OUTSIDE
ABS M
OK
337 BEL VIC ROSSEL
INSIDE/OUTSIDE OPTISHARKS
Under13 M
OK
338 BEL KWINTEN BORGHIJS
KLYC
ABS M
OK
339 BEL LASSE-FINN SERGEYS
8 DAYS A WEEK
ABS M
OK
340 BEL OTTO VAN DEN BERGH
RBSC
ABS M
OK
341 BEL JACOMET CAMILLE
KYC NIEUWPOORT
ABS M
OK
342 BEL MAXIM BOONE
RBSC
ABS M
OK
343 BEL HANNELIEN BORGHIJS
KLYC
ABS W
344 BEL LIESELOTTE BORGHIJS
KLYC
ABS W
OK
345 BEL SERGEYS THORVALD
8 DAYS A WEEK
Under13 M
OK
346 BEL BRECHT ZWAENEPOEL
ROYAL YC BELGIUM
ABS M
OK
347 BEL ARTHUR VANDENBERGHE
RBSC
ABS M
OK
348 BEL JACOBS EMILE
RYCB
ABS M
OK
349 BEL PINTELON LEONIE
RBSC
Under13 W
350 BEL ALEXANDER NOLF
VVW INSIDE-OUTSIDE
ABS M
OK
351 BEL SANDER BORGHIJS
KLYC
Under13 M
OK
352 BEL ANTONIA VAN DEN BERGH
WWSV
ABS W
OK

OptiOrange Valencia

Real Club Náutico de Valencia from 7 to 11 March 2019

Organizers

Real Club Náutico ValenciaYacht-club of St.-Petersburg

Institutional

Real Federación Española de VelaFederación de Vela Comunitat Valenciana