Payment

Entries: ONLINE PAYMENT - TPV

Skipper
 
PAYMENT
DIANA SADYKOVA
"AVIATOR" KAZAN
AIDA SADYKOVA
"AVIATOR" KAZAN
ALESSIA MASSARI
CIRCOLO BARION BARI
JANA RAHOLA I CODINA
CN ARENYS DE MAR
MARTINA RAHOLA I CODINA
CN ARENYS DE MAR
TRISTAN MARSANS
CN EL BALIS
GUIM CARULLA
CN EL BALIS
ALEXANDRO RIQUELME
CN EL BALIS
ALBERTO MARSANS
CN EL BALIS
GERARD PÉREZ
CN EL BALIS
GONZALO FERRANDO
CN EL BALIS
NACHO GAMBÍN
CN MAR MENOR
MARTA SOLANO GRACIA
CN MAR MENOR
MARINA RUIZ GALERA
CN MAR MENOR
SILVIA RUIZ GALERA
CN MAR MENOR
JOSE MARÍA JUSTICIA BAÑO
CN MAR MENOR
MIGUEL GÓMEZ BARNUEVO
CN MAR MENOR
ELSA RODADO LOZANO
CN MAR MENOR
CARLOTA SOSA NANUT
CN MAR MENOR
IAN CLIVE WALKER
CN S´ARENAL
MARIA PERELLO MORA
CN S´ARENAL
PAU MESQUIDA BARCELO
CN S´ARENAL
MARC MESQUIDA BARCELO
CN S´ARENAL
MARTA CARDONA ALCANTARA
CN S´ARENAL
AINA GARAU SALAS
CN S´ARENAL
NICOLA SADLER
CN S´ARENAL
MARIA LEONCHUCK
CN S´ARENAL
SERGI LLADO
CN SA RÀPITA
SAULO RUANO
CN SA RÀPITA
RAMON VILLALONGA
CN SA RÀPITA
JAUME RIBAS
CN SA RÀPITA
ALVARO RUANO
CN SA RÀPITA
LLUIS PEREZ
CN SA RÀPITA
LUIS GAYA
CN SA RÀPITA
JAVIER HERNANDEZ
CN SA RÀPITA
JOEL FREYMUTH
CN VILANOVA
GUILLERMO GARCÍA BELTRÍ
CN VILLA SAN PEDRO
ALEJANDRO PARRAGA GARCIA
CN VILLA SAN PEDRO
FERNANDO LOZANO SANCHEZ
CN VILLA SAN PEDRO
ALEJANDRO MACIA PEÑALVER
CN VILLA SAN PEDRO
PABLO MACIA PEÑALVER
CN VILLA SAN PEDRO
PEDRO PEÑALVER RUIZ
CN VILLA SAN PEDRO
JAVIER PLOMER QUIROGA
CVP ANDRATX
EDUARDO LIGHT DE LOZAR
CVP ANDRATX
HUGO ROSELLO ROMERO
CVP ANDRATX
TIM LUBAT
CVP ANDRATX
KAROL KRUPSKU
CVP ANDRATX
HANNELIEN BORGHIJS
KLYC
MICHAł JAROSZEK
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
MIKOłAJ BAZYLI
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
FILIP LENART
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
SZYMON WÓJCIK
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
JAKUB SZURKO
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
VICTORINE KELDERMAN
KWVL
NINA ZYGO
MKS2 WARSZAWA
PINTELON LEONIE
RBSC
CAMILO FELIPE PLAZA
RCM SANTANDER
JUAN SALAS CEBALLOS
RCM SANTANDER
HUGO FERRER
RCN CALPE
STIJN GAST
RCN CALPE
SARA MOMPLET
RCN CALPE
DUCO VAN NIKKELEN
RCN CALPE
JULIA WIJN
RCN CALPE
MELVIN STEUR
RCN CALPE
ÁLVARO ALONSO ORTEGA
RCN GRAN CANARIA
MARTINA LODOS FALCÓN
RCN GRAN CANARIA
XAVIER CAPLLONCH
RCNP POLLENÇA
MARINA BORRAS
RCNP POLLENÇA
MAGDALENA VILLALONGA
RCNP POLLENÇA
LEYA SEGUI
RCNP POLLENÇA
PAULA ROSELLO
RCNP POLLENÇA
GONZALO MARTINEZ
RCR ALICANTE
GONZALO RODRIGUEZ
RCR ALICANTE
LUCIA CULLEN
ROYAL ST GEORGEYC / NYC
LÉONIE BAUDET
SN GENÈVE
EDWARD HIRSCH
SNG
JAN WIKTOR ROHDE
SSW MOS ILAWA

Coaches: ONLINE PAYMENT - TPV

Name
 
PAYMENT
PEPE SOTO GARCÍA
CN MAR MENOR
ADRIAN BARCELO
CN S´ARENAL
MIGUEL BOVER TERRADAS
CN SA RÀPITA
ANNEMIEKE BEEMSTER
GWV DE VRIJBUITER
ALEX BENZAZOUA
RCN CALPE
FERNANDO PUIG FARGUETA
RCN DENIA
DAVIDE BURCIO PEREZ
RCN DENIA
JAVIER DUSMET ORTOLA
RCN VALENCIA
ANA CHIRIVELLA MARTINEZ
RCN VALENCIA
JORGE BARBERA
RCN VALENCIA
JAVIER MARTINEZ MIR
RCN VALENCIA
PAU CHIRIVELLA
RCN VALENCIA
JUAN ANTONIO GOMARIZ SOLANO
RCR SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
PABLO WEBER
ROYAL YC

PAYMENT BY TRANSFER

You can make a transfer to formalize the payment of your registration:

80 euro till 15 February
100 euro if registration completed after 15 February at bank details as per below:

OptiOrange Valencia 2019, Sail Number, Participants name.

OptiOrange Valencia

Real Club Náutico de Valencia from 7 to 11 March 2019

Organizers

Real Club Náutico ValenciaYacht-club of St.-Petersburg

Institutional

Real Federación Española de VelaFederación de Vela Comunitat Valenciana