Payment

Entries: ONLINE PAYMENT - TPV

Skipper
 
PAYMENT
AIDA SADYKOVA
"AVIATOR" KAZAN
AINA GARAU SALAS
CN S´ARENAL
ALBERTO MARSANS
CN EL BALIS
ALEJANDRO MACIA PEÑALVER
CN VILLA SAN PEDRO
ALEJANDRO PARRAGA GARCIA
CN VILLA SAN PEDRO
ALESSIA MASSARI
CIRCOLO BARION BARI
ALEXANDRO RIQUELME
CN EL BALIS
ÁLVARO ALONSO ORTEGA
RCN GRAN CANARIA
ALVARO RUANO
CN SA RÀPITA
CAMILO FELIPE PLAZA
RCM SANTANDER
CARLOTA SOSA NANUT
CN MAR MENOR
DIANA SADYKOVA
"AVIATOR" KAZAN
DUCO VAN NIKKELEN
RCN CALPE
EDUARDO LIGHT DE LOZAR
CVP ANDRATX
EDWARD HIRSCH
SNG
ELSA RODADO LOZANO
CN MAR MENOR
FERNANDO LOZANO SANCHEZ
CN VILLA SAN PEDRO
FILIP LENART
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
GERARD PÉREZ
CN EL BALIS
GONZALO FERRANDO
CN EL BALIS
GONZALO MARTINEZ
RCR ALICANTE
GONZALO RODRIGUEZ
RCR ALICANTE
GUILLERMO GARCÍA BELTRÍ
CN VILLA SAN PEDRO
GUIM CARULLA
CN EL BALIS
HANNELIEN BORGHIJS
KLYC
HUGO FERRER
RCN CALPE
HUGO ROSELLO ROMERO
CVP ANDRATX
IAN CLIVE WALKER
CN S´ARENAL
JAKUB SZURKO
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
JAN WIKTOR ROHDE
SSW MOS ILAWA
JANA RAHOLA I CODINA
CN ARENYS DE MAR
JAUME RIBAS
CN SA RÀPITA
JAVIER HERNANDEZ
CN SA RÀPITA
JAVIER PLOMER QUIROGA
CVP ANDRATX
JOEL FREYMUTH
CN VILANOVA
JOSE MARÍA JUSTICIA BAÑO
CN MAR MENOR
JUAN SALAS CEBALLOS
RCM SANTANDER
JULIA WIJN
RCN CALPE
KAROL KRUPSKU
CVP ANDRATX
LÉONIE BAUDET
SN GENÈVE
LEYA SEGUI
RCNP POLLENÇA
LLUIS PEREZ
CN SA RÀPITA
LUCIA CULLEN
ROYAL ST GEORGEYC / NYC
LUIS GAYA
CN SA RÀPITA
MAGDALENA VILLALONGA
RCNP POLLENÇA
MARC MESQUIDA BARCELO
CN S´ARENAL
MARIA LEONCHUCK
CN S´ARENAL
MARIA PERELLO MORA
CN S´ARENAL
MARINA BORRAS
RCNP POLLENÇA
MARINA RUIZ GALERA
CN MAR MENOR
MARTA CARDONA ALCANTARA
CN S´ARENAL
MARTA SOLANO GRACIA
CN MAR MENOR
MARTINA LODOS FALCÓN
RCN GRAN CANARIA
MARTINA RAHOLA I CODINA
CN ARENYS DE MAR
MELVIN STEUR
RCN CALPE
MICHAł JAROSZEK
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
MIGUEL GÓMEZ BARNUEVO
CN MAR MENOR
MIKOłAJ BAZYLI
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
NACHO GAMBÍN
CN MAR MENOR
NICOLA SADLER
CN S´ARENAL
NINA ZYGO
MKS2 WARSZAWA
PABLO MACIA PEÑALVER
CN VILLA SAN PEDRO
PAU MESQUIDA BARCELO
CN S´ARENAL
PAULA ROSELLO
RCNP POLLENÇA
PEDRO PEÑALVER RUIZ
CN VILLA SAN PEDRO
PINTELON LEONIE
RBSC
RAMON VILLALONGA
CN SA RÀPITA
SARA MOMPLET
RCN CALPE
SAULO RUANO
CN SA RÀPITA
SERGI LLADO
CN SA RÀPITA
SILVIA RUIZ GALERA
CN MAR MENOR
STIJN GAST
RCN CALPE
SZYMON WÓJCIK
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
TIM LUBAT
CVP ANDRATX
TRISTAN MARSANS
CN EL BALIS
VICTORINE KELDERMAN
KWVL
XAVIER CAPLLONCH
RCNP POLLENÇA

Coaches: ONLINE PAYMENT - TPV

Name
 
PAYMENT
ADRIAN BARCELO
CN S´ARENAL
ALEX BENZAZOUA
RCN CALPE
ANA CHIRIVELLA MARTINEZ
RCN VALENCIA
ANNEMIEKE BEEMSTER
GWV DE VRIJBUITER
DAVIDE BURCIO PEREZ
RCN DENIA
FERNANDO PUIG FARGUETA
RCN DENIA
JAVIER DUSMET ORTOLA
RCN VALENCIA
JAVIER MARTINEZ MIR
RCN VALENCIA
JORGE BARBERA
RCN VALENCIA
JUAN ANTONIO GOMARIZ SOLANO
RCR SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
MIGUEL BOVER TERRADAS
CN SA RÀPITA
PABLO WEBER
ROYAL YC
PAU CHIRIVELLA
RCN VALENCIA
PEPE SOTO GARCÍA
CN MAR MENOR

PAYMENT BY TRANSFER

You can make a transfer to formalize the payment of your registration:

80 euro till 15 February
100 euro if registration completed after 15 February at bank details as per below:

OptiOrange Valencia 2019, Sail Number, Participants name.

OptiOrange Valencia

Real Club Náutico de Valencia from 7 to 11 March 2019

Organizers

Real Club Náutico ValenciaYacht-club of St.-Petersburg

Institutional

Real Federación Española de VelaFederación de Vela Comunitat Valenciana