Payment

Entries: ONLINE PAYMENT - TPV

Skipper
 
PAYMENT
XAVIER CAPLLONCH
RCNP POLLENÇA
VICTORINE KELDERMAN
KWVL
TRISTAN MARSANS
CN EL BALIS
TIM LUBAT
CVP ANDRATX
SZYMON WÓJCIK
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
STIJN GAST
RCN CALPE
SILVIA RUIZ GALERA
CN MAR MENOR
SERGI LLADO
CN SA RÀPITA
SAULO RUANO
CN SA RÀPITA
SARA MOMPLET
RCN CALPE
RAMON VILLALONGA
CN SA RÀPITA
PINTELON LEONIE
RBSC
PEDRO PEÑALVER RUIZ
CN VILLA SAN PEDRO
PAULA ROSELLO
RCNP POLLENÇA
PAU MESQUIDA BARCELO
CN S´ARENAL
PABLO MACIA PEÑALVER
CN VILLA SAN PEDRO
NINA ZYGO
MKS2 WARSZAWA
NICOLA SADLER
CN S´ARENAL
NACHO GAMBÍN
CN MAR MENOR
MIKOłAJ BAZYLI
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
MIGUEL GÓMEZ BARNUEVO
CN MAR MENOR
MICHAł JAROSZEK
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
MELVIN STEUR
RCN CALPE
MARTINA RAHOLA I CODINA
CN ARENYS DE MAR
MARTINA LODOS FALCÓN
RCN GRAN CANARIA
MARTA SOLANO GRACIA
CN MAR MENOR
MARTA CARDONA ALCANTARA
CN S´ARENAL
MARINA RUIZ GALERA
CN MAR MENOR
MARINA BORRAS
RCNP POLLENÇA
MARIA PERELLO MORA
CN S´ARENAL
MARIA LEONCHUCK
CN S´ARENAL
MARC MESQUIDA BARCELO
CN S´ARENAL
MAGDALENA VILLALONGA
RCNP POLLENÇA
LUIS GAYA
CN SA RÀPITA
LUCIA CULLEN
ROYAL ST GEORGEYC / NYC
LLUIS PEREZ
CN SA RÀPITA
LEYA SEGUI
RCNP POLLENÇA
LÉONIE BAUDET
SN GENÈVE
KAROL KRUPSKU
CVP ANDRATX
JULIA WIJN
RCN CALPE
JUAN SALAS CEBALLOS
RCM SANTANDER
JOSE MARÍA JUSTICIA BAÑO
CN MAR MENOR
JOEL FREYMUTH
CN VILANOVA
JAVIER PLOMER QUIROGA
CVP ANDRATX
JAVIER HERNANDEZ
CN SA RÀPITA
JAUME RIBAS
CN SA RÀPITA
JANA RAHOLA I CODINA
CN ARENYS DE MAR
JAN WIKTOR ROHDE
SSW MOS ILAWA
JAKUB SZURKO
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
IAN CLIVE WALKER
CN S´ARENAL
HUGO ROSELLO ROMERO
CVP ANDRATX
HUGO FERRER
RCN CALPE
HANNELIEN BORGHIJS
KLYC
GUIM CARULLA
CN EL BALIS
GUILLERMO GARCÍA BELTRÍ
CN VILLA SAN PEDRO
GONZALO RODRIGUEZ
RCR ALICANTE
GONZALO MARTINEZ
RCR ALICANTE
GONZALO FERRANDO
CN EL BALIS
GERARD PÉREZ
CN EL BALIS
FILIP LENART
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
FERNANDO LOZANO SANCHEZ
CN VILLA SAN PEDRO
ELSA RODADO LOZANO
CN MAR MENOR
EDWARD HIRSCH
SNG
EDUARDO LIGHT DE LOZAR
CVP ANDRATX
DUCO VAN NIKKELEN
RCN CALPE
DIANA SADYKOVA
"AVIATOR" KAZAN
CARLOTA SOSA NANUT
CN MAR MENOR
CAMILO FELIPE PLAZA
RCM SANTANDER
ALVARO RUANO
CN SA RÀPITA
ÁLVARO ALONSO ORTEGA
RCN GRAN CANARIA
ALEXANDRO RIQUELME
CN EL BALIS
ALESSIA MASSARI
CIRCOLO BARION BARI
ALEJANDRO PARRAGA GARCIA
CN VILLA SAN PEDRO
ALEJANDRO MACIA PEÑALVER
CN VILLA SAN PEDRO
ALBERTO MARSANS
CN EL BALIS
AINA GARAU SALAS
CN S´ARENAL
AIDA SADYKOVA
"AVIATOR" KAZAN

Coaches: ONLINE PAYMENT - TPV

Name
 
PAYMENT
PEPE SOTO GARCÍA
CN MAR MENOR
PAU CHIRIVELLA
RCN VALENCIA
PABLO WEBER
ROYAL YC
MIGUEL BOVER TERRADAS
CN SA RÀPITA
JUAN ANTONIO GOMARIZ SOLANO
RCR SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
JORGE BARBERA
RCN VALENCIA
JAVIER MARTINEZ MIR
RCN VALENCIA
JAVIER DUSMET ORTOLA
RCN VALENCIA
FERNANDO PUIG FARGUETA
RCN DENIA
DAVIDE BURCIO PEREZ
RCN DENIA
ANNEMIEKE BEEMSTER
GWV DE VRIJBUITER
ANA CHIRIVELLA MARTINEZ
RCN VALENCIA
ALEX BENZAZOUA
RCN CALPE
ADRIAN BARCELO
CN S´ARENAL

PAYMENT BY TRANSFER

You can make a transfer to formalize the payment of your registration:

80 euro till 15 February
100 euro if registration completed after 15 February at bank details as per below:

OptiOrange Valencia 2019, Sail Number, Participants name.

OptiOrange Valencia

Real Club Náutico de Valencia from 7 to 11 March 2019

Organizers

Real Club Náutico ValenciaYacht-club of St.-Petersburg

Institutional

Real Federación Española de VelaFederación de Vela Comunitat Valenciana